STARTER 2017: Achtung die Anmeldenummer entspricht nicht automatisch der Startnummer!

Ultramarathon - 70km

01 | HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1965
02 | WalterRudorferUnion St. OswaldAT1973
03 | ChristianGanglLCU Raiffeisen EuratsfeldAT1984
04 | LeopoldFromhundULC-ArdaggerAT1964
05 | ChristophEibenbergerSV STRIGL LunzAT1976
06 | HelgaMarwan-SchlosserHSV Marathon Wr. NeustadtAT1967
07 | GanglThomasLCU Raiffeisen EuratsfeldAT1983
08 | ManfredMargreiterAm Angerberg/TirolAT1961
09 | JürgenErhardLC KapellnAT1985
10 | HeinzGrobauerEuratsfeldAT1968
11 | GeorgFleischanderlTriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadtAT1986
12 | DragoVelebitASK NettingsdorfAT1961
13 | AndreasHaagTriateam NÖ WestAT1974
14 | MarkusGleißAT1976
15 | ChristophFaschingRetzAT1966
16 | FranzHöchtl3100AT1967
17 | Karl-WalterDeciusTrail Team OWL/100 MCDE1949
18 | FRANZGSCHIEGLAUSTRIA ALPIN TEAMAT1955
19 | KarinHegi-KochTrail Team OWLDE1963
20 | SimonBognerAT1988
21 | ChristophTeubelLC MANKAT1983
22 | RonaldDietzDE1987
23 | ChristianSchneckenleitnerULC ArdaggerAT1980
24 | GerfriedPröllTRIRUN JennersdorfAT1966
25 | KlausKiesslerSOL4runAT1960
26 | WolfgangGamsAT1981
27 | JohannNarnhoferSport Freizeit fladnitzAT1959
28 | MarkusWellnerLAC HarlekinAT1973
29 | KarlGutschlhoferAT1972
30 | ElisabethRathAT1976
31 | MartinaPölzelbauerLauftreff VösendorfAT1976
32 | MichaelPölzelbauerLauftreff VösendorfAT1970
33 | JürgenKovasitsX SPORT POWER TEAM BGLDAT1977
34 | MarkusLorettoAT1985
35 | HelmutTschellnigAT1955
36 | JosefKladenskySOL4RUNAT1948
37 | BerndSchadauerTria Team NÖ WestAT1977
38 | ErichErkerWEsports/TraildolphinAT1968
39 | WolfgangLechner-AT1977
40 | KerstinOverdiekTrail Team OWLDE1990
41 | PatrickBlanchardThe Sports Club of NoviUS1987
42 | ZdenekKralVelke PrilepyCZ1968
43 | VladimirKaraAC PatrinCZ1962
44 | ManfredMayrLauftreff OberndorfAT1972
45 | joshuabakerUS1986
46 | JOSHUAVAGUEUS1983
47 | JOSHUABAKERUS1986
48 | ZöchbauerFranz JosefLC MankAT1974
49 | peterMarksteinerTria Team Nö WestAT1981
50 | VeronikaLimbergerSalewa Store Wien - DynafitAT1986
51 | HansSchimankoSportunion KilbAT1968
52 | EgonTheinerITA1968
53 | WalterMaurerKAG RaiffeisenAT1966
54 | WolfgangPasetAT1977
55 | JürgenGerstnerDE1962
56 | AlexanderSelbTri Team Fire FeetAT1974
57 | NikolaKujundzicCS1981
58 | DanielaPöchhackerSV STRIGL LunzAT1982
59 | AloisFahrnbergerLauftreff OberndorfAT1968
60 | LydiaStöcklRC Sport VollmannAT1990
61 | MichlKLAUSAT1986
62 | KarlGspandlLTC SeewinkelAT1985
63 | BerndSkazelAT1980
64 | MartinSchwarzULS aspangAT1969
65 | ChristianHöllbachersmoveyPower TeamAT1975
66 | AlexanderWeberAT1968
67 | JosefMurhammerAT1972
68 | rolandwiesingerAT1974
69 | ReneMayerstetterLC RUNNING PUCHBERGAT1982
70 | HaraldSchieferNaturfreunde AltenmarktAT1971
71 | MichaelFuchsFC-votanochAT1991
72 | walterbogathLac Raika AschauAT1955
73 | Tamara NatalieTrenklerFreunde des Laufsports AustriaAT71
74 | PeterPerkovicFreunde des Laufsports AustriaAT68
75 | OldrichJaneceks-Versicherung / Kolland Topsport GaalAT1982
76 | BorisMizaikoffDouble ExpressoDE1965
77 | ChristineKranzDouble ExpressoDE1961
78 | ChristianHöglAT1978
79 | ThomasHlostaFSPV Erste BankAT1967
80 | AuerArnold AuerHSV Marathon Wiener NeustadtAT1967
81 | AndreasStembergerJubilados DiabolicoAT1971
82 | SebastianKratzmannLC Idee RottenmannAT1989
83 | JürgenDanekRC Weirer WilhelmsburgAT1971
84 | JosefHaubenwallnerAT1947
85 | MichaelWietzorekDouble ExpressoDE1965
86 | WalterHochreiterSV STRIGL LUNZAT1962
87 | RobertHürnerNora Racing TeamAT1974
88 | AlexanderPRUCKNER-AT1972
89 | WolfgangZimmer-AT1972
90 | HerbertDaxbergerLT-FerschnitzAT1968
91 | PeterMayerhoferLC Idee RottenmannAT1986
92 | FranzKnöbelAT1988
93 | NinaPanzenböckAT1976
94 | AndreasPfefferLC Mank/Sparkasse NÖAT1971
95 | LeopoldFüsselbergerSKG Welser ProfileAT1972
96 | HelmutKiblerLC-SickingAT1977
97 | IldikoWermescherMammutHU1965
98 | OttoIldiko WermescherMammutDE1958
99 | HeinrichSteinerSteiner Athletic CoachAT1968
100 | ArnoldKraushoferPrivatAT1968
101 | StefanWegenerAT1974
102 | EvelyneLachnerDYNAFIT-LCR PuchbergAT1969
103 | GüntherKlauckeFT Jahn LansbergDE1957
104 | BrigitteFeilerFT Jahn LansbergDE1970
105 | HaraldGschwandeggerSV STRIGL LunzAT1973
106 | ThomasSchipflingerAT1978
107 | hoffmannuliAT1950
108 | JürgenWarnstorffTriathlon StuppachAT1971
109 | BlumrichGeraldmikestheticsDE1957
110 | ChristianHaasPassauDE1965
111 | ChristianHaasPassauDE1965
112 | ChristianHaasPassauDE1965
113 | ChristianHaasPassauDE1965


Mountain Marathon - 50km

01 | ThomasPunzUnion St.PöltenAT1983
02 | ChristophFaschingWeinbergläufer RetzAT1966
03 | MartinGeicsnekHSV Marathon Wr. NeustadtAT1965
04 | PaulLaboureix1210AT1984
05 | MarksteinerPeterTria Team Nö WestAT1981
06 | InesLechner-AT1985
07 | MichaelaZöchbauerLC MankAT1981
08 | vincentlelardFR1976
09 | AndreaGabrieleMT HausmannstättenAT1969
10 | ErnestineMarx-NeuholdMT HausmannstättenAT1959
11 | StephanieKilianteam sportordinationAT1975
12 | ChristianUntermoserLG WienAT1973
13 | JosefSchefflUnion HarmannsdorfAT1957
14 | GabiGörtlerlauffrau.atAT1972
15 | RomanWeidhoferLaufsport MangoldAT1986
16 | KlausGrabmerLauftreff WeißkirchenAT1969
17 | VeronikaEckerLauftreff WeißkirchenAT1979
18 | RonaldEckerLauftreff WeißkirchenAT1975
19 | ChristianDaxauerLauftreff OberndorfAT1975
20 | PetraHöfferlLaufend Helfen/LC KapellnAT1974
21 | DanaLorenzovaCZ1968
22 | CarolinSchaubergerAT1992
23 | JohannStadlerLRC-P. MAX ALMTALAT1956
24 | RenèPlanitzerAT1985
25 | MarioSchagerlTeam Sport Mode SchweigerAT1990
26 | JochenBucheggerLaufsport Mangold Racing TeamAT1983
27 | AndreasLeitnerFF KernhofAT1994
28 | DieterPototschnigTeam FitlineAT1968
29 | MarkusRieglerTeam Sport Schweiger HainfeldAT1986
30 | SabrinaRathSportunionAT1987
31 | MartinKollerLTC SeewinkelAT1969
32 | MarkusLohningerLC WaldviertelAT1976
33 | SilkeLasselsbergerTV ScheibbsAT1974
34 | JohannesKubelkaLWG PLattfuss WildonAT1957
35 | ManuelHasslerSporting ChocolateAT1983
36 | ChristophHeissAT1992
37 | JohannesErnstWSA GreenteamAT1992
38 | AndreasKalteisAT1983
39 | JohannesHuberAT1972
40 | EdwinKlinglhuberULC Sparkasse LangenloisAT1975
41 | MichaelNussmüllerAT1968
42 | MichaelHaasAT1967
43 | FürlingerJohannesKUS ÖBV TriteamAT1958
44 | AlexanderHallerAT1973
45 | AndrasMakaiAT1974


Zweierstaffel (30km+20km)

01 - 30km | ChristopherNeumannDE1982
01 - 20km | UlrikeRathmayerASK-McDonalds-LoosdorfAT1972
02 - 30km | MichaelaZöchbauerLC MankAT1981
02 - 20km | MonikaPfefferLC MankAT1965
03 - 30km | MarkusGotsmyAT1981
03 - 20km | RudolfGotsmyAT1958
04 - 30km | JessicaSchellenbergerSV Pfonten AllgäuDE1988
04 - 20km | FlorianHabersbergerSV Pfronten AllgäuAT1983
05 - 30km | PeterHaissUSI WienAT1960
05 - 20km | OliverDittrich-AT1968
06 - 30km | PaulMayerUSC RuppersthalAT1966
06 - 20km | ChristianWielandUSC RuppersthalAT1981
07 - 30km | HaraldGschwandeggerllietz sportAT1990
07 - 20km | GottfriedKaindlsv strigl lunzAT1960
08 - 30km | ZöchbauerFranz JosefLC MankAT1974
08 - 20km | WinterJosefLC MankAT1970
09 - 30km | WolfgangPasetAT1977
09 - 20km | MartinPasetAT1979
10 - 30km | RenèPlanitzerAT1985
10 - 20km | WolfgangSpecklAT1987
11 - 30km | rolandwiesingerAT1974
11 - 20km | wolfgangwiesingerSV waldzellAT1975
12 - 30km | PeterWeineltSportunion TullnAT1966
12 - 20km | MarliesWeineltSportunion TullnAT1970
13 - 30km | AloisFahrnbergerLauftreff OberndorfAT1968
13 - 20km | JohannZeinerLauftreff OberndorfAT1957
14 - 30km | MartinaFendSportfreunde SchollerAT1966
14 - 20km | MichaelBrüstleSportfreunde SchollerAT1966
15 - 30km | ManfredMayrLauftreff OberndorfAT1972
15 - 20km | JenniferEderLauftreff OberndorfAT1983
16 - 30km | ChristianWildfellnerRC-GrieskirchenAT1972
16 - 20km | MichaelaHagerAT1964
17 - 30km | HannesGnantAT1976
17 - 20km | RoswithaBaurederAT1974
18 - 30km | NicoGnantAT2000
18 - 20km | MartinZöllnerAT1987
19 - 30km | ChristianDaxauerLauftreff OberndorfAT1975
19 - 20km | CarinaFritzLauftreff OberndorfAT1986
20 - 30km | DietmarMirtlAT1992
20 - 20km | AndreasMirtlAT1965
21 - 30km | KarlNenningLT FerschnitzAT1968
21 - 20km | ChristianFuchsAT1980
22 - 30km | RobertHürnerNora Racing TeamAT1974
22 - 20km | ChristophSandhoferNora Racing TeamAT1972
23 - 30km | ManuelHasslerSporting ChocolateAT1983
23 - 20km | AstridGreinixSporting ChocolateAT1980
24 - 30km | SylviaZoffmannSportfreunde SchollerAT1968
24 - 20km | GüntherKociSportfreunde SchollerAT1964
25 - 30km | AstridKociSportfreunde SchollerAT1974
25 - 20km | StefanEiblSportfreunde SchollerAT1991
26 - 30km | Heide-MariaFüsselbergerSKG Welser ProfileAT1976
26 - 20km | DanielaKerschbaumerSportunion Waidhofen / Woman goes TriAT1989
27 - 30km | RomanBrixSportfreunde SchollerAT1965
27 - 20km | ManuelaBrixSportfreunde SchollerAT1964
28 - 30km | MichaelSteinhauserAT1990
28 - 20km | JohannesFleissnerAT1969
29 - 30km | JohannesKlumppSV Strigl LunzAT1967
29 - 20km | BronwenMooreSV Strigl LunzAT1977
30 - 30km | DanielaPöchhackerSV STRIGL LunzAT1982
30 - 20km | AndreasBauerSV STRIGL LunzAT1973
31 - 30km | EvelyneLachnerDYNAFIT - LCR PuchbergAT1969
31 - 20km | JosefLachnerDYNAFIT -LCR PuchbergAT1955
32 - 30km | MichaelSchalkAT1982
32 - 20km | GüntherSchaubergerAT1957
33 - 30km | HannesNutzNutz-BrotherAT1977
33 - 20km | MarkusNutzNutz-Brother\'sAT1981


Mountain Run - 20km

01 | GottfriedKaindlSv Strigl LunzAT1960
02 | PatrickDaxböckSportunion WaidhofenAT1990
03 | DominikSchmoelzAT1991
04 | SabineGraflAT1976
05 | ManfredPIRKFELLNER--AT1957
06 | ChristopherNeumannDE1982
07 | UlrikeRathmayerASK-McDonalds-LoosdorfAT1972
08 | MartinMartin KernAT1982
09 | PatrickSchmoelzLaufend ReisenAT1988
10 | UrsulaLudackaUniversität WienAT1984
11 | RonaldGalhuberAT1984
12 | CarinaBlümelAT1994
13 | NinoNeubauerGuts Muths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.DE1992
14 | StefanGrillUSC AberseeAT1984
15 | SigiRiegerUSC AberseeAT1983
16 | MathiasKürstenUSC AberseeAT1987
17 | VeraCandido-FilaUS1968
18 | jamalHlalNederlandAT1981
19 | VeraClemente MorenoBR1964
20 | michaelkornfeld-AT1975
21 | FritzMayerhoferAT1958
22 | ThomasHieblerTRC-PerneggAT1993
23 | PatriziaSattlerhochtourist.atAT1982
24 | GeraldRadingerhochtourist.atAT1981
25 | JuliaRuttnerAT1969
26 | DanielMoserAT1986
27 | ManfredSchwarzAthletenschmiede WalpersbachAT1980
28 | SamirHlalHARAMOUNSY1981
29 | MarcoLesnikSV Strigl LunzAT1989
30 | MatthiasKöglerAT1998
31 | GeraldBeredikAT1990
32 | ThomasRieglerAT1985
33 | ReinhardHelmreichLc WaldviertelAT1970
34 | ChristianFuchsAT1980
35 | AndreasDombrowskiFun-Sports Tri TeamAT1987
36 | ReinhardMayerLaufsport MangoldAT1976
37 | ThomasHöselAT1970
38 | ChristophSchulz-StraznitzkyLC St. PöltenAT1986
39 | AlexanderMonscheinAT1982
40 | RaphaelaTrinkausAT1984
41 | DlugoszAndrzejUBIQUINLPL1978
42 | KönigJohannesAT1964
43 | philipplachAT1979
44 | MarliesWeineltSportunion TullnAT1970
45 | MarkusBartelAT1979
46 | DlugoszAndrzejUBIQUINOLPL1978
47 | DanielSoukupAT1987
48 | AuerMerlinHSV Marathon Wiener NeustadtAT2002
49 | NeilBartonRichmond Canoe ClubAT1988
50 | GernotWeissensteinerAT1966
51 | BenjaminKromoserRC TretlagerAT1987
52 | WalterGupperLAC-WolfsbergAT1963
53 | FlorianKaindlLietz sport racingAT1990
54 | RainerSchneckenleitnerTriRun LinzAT1992
55 | AlfredPudgarLAC-WolfsbergAT1954
56 | JohannesBruggerJergina LaufclubIT1976
57 | JürgenLedlSU Bikestore.cc TeamAT1974
58 | AngelikaDirrDE1958
59 | PeterDirrDE1955
60 | GerhardWeitzMIB Sportunion AschbachAT1960
61 | ReneFanningerAT1980
62 | GerhardPechhackerSV STRIGL LunzAT1959
63 | FischerManfredAT1958
64 | PeterFiers jr.Team JOHAUGAT1971
65 | ErichRittMIB Sportunion AschbachAT1973
66 | KatharinaThieryAT1964
67 | KlausKlaus StrohmayerAT1972
68 | FlorianFuchsAT1995
69 | ThomasVaschaunerLsv1990 KitzbühelAT1967
70 | ManfredWimmerAT1965
71 | RaphaelaTrinkausAT1984
72 | OttoGsöllpointnerWSV-TrattenbachAT1969
73 | HansStockingerAIB-AllianzAT1960
74 | AumüllerChristianAT1975
75 | AhmadAljafalEssenDE1985
76 | TobiasBatikAT1997
77 | RobertDeckermammutsportsgroupAT1977
78 | HubertGuglermammutsportsgroupAT1980
79 | HerbertWeissAT1963
80 | KurtStadlerAT1971
81 | SimoneWespNora Racing TeamAT1981
82 | WolfgangHoferTSV Grizzly GratweinAT1975
83 | NiklasFallmannSV StriglAT2001
84 | jochendeutschssc-rohrAT1966
85 | ArianaChiapellaAT1990
86 | RomanaSchwaigerAT1988
87 | WilliNagl jun.LC-Running PuchbergAT1970
88 | ThomasDatzbergerBirnbambeidlerAT82