STARTER 2019: Achtung die Anmeldenummer entspricht nicht der Startnummer!

Ultramarathon - 70km

01 | ThomasHöselunion dirtrun.company/ GoliazAT1970
02 | NadineAschCHAOS WGAT1987
03 | LisaBrandCHAOS WGAT1989
04 | ThomasThomas LanzON Running TeamAT1978
05 | UlliWeinstablAT1968
06 | FranzFaffelbergerAT1967
07 | DavidKapsamerDas SprengkommandoAT1989
08 | FRANZGSCHIEGLAUSTRIA-ALPIN-TEAMAT1955
09 | JosefJosef KladenskySOL4runAT1948
10 | AndreasFranzwaRenn Du SauAT1975
11 | MarkusGabrielAT1970
12 | HaraldReisingerSV STRIGL LunzAT1975
13 | FlorianEmersbergerAT1980
14 | IngeWeithaseLC MKW HausruckAT1972
15 | wernerenöcklSV Strigl LunzAT1964
16 | LachnerEvelyneLC Running PuchbergAT1969
17 | JosefMurhammerAT1972
18 | HansStockingerAIB AllianzAT1960
19 | GeorgWeingartAT1977
20 | karlzöblAT1953
21 | OldrichJanecekKolland Top Sport GaalAT1982
22 | FranzHöchtlAT1967
23 | HeinrichSteinerAT1968
24 | WalterRudorferUSV St. OswaldAT1973
25 | AndreasHaagTriateam NÖ WestAT1974
26 | HeinzHeinz GrobauerVSEAT1968
27 | GeorgTemmlAT1967
28 | ThomasWarmuthFreunde des Laufsports AustriaAT1983
29 | CHRISTIANGanglRunning Team Weingut Wendelin ElisabethAT1981
30 | BorisMizaikoffDouble ExpressoDE1965
31 | ChristineKranzDouble ExpressoDE1961
32 | MichaelWietzorekDE1965
33 | AndrasBorcsokMSTSZHU1961
34 | GézaOszaczkiMSTSZHU1979
35 | HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1965
36 | GeorgGeorg NeuholdOn running TeamAT1993
37 | HeinzSchaludekLaufteam DonautalAT1962
38 | PetrKolarrun KaniceCZ1986
39 | AlexanderPrucknerEuratsfeldAT1972
40 | ManuelKitzlerULC Sparkasse LangenloisAT1977
41 | KlausPatakiAT1973
42 | SaschaRotterAT1981
43 | Karl-WalterDeciusTrail Team OWL/100MCDE1949
44 | RudolfEglseerStadtwerke AmstettenAT1974
45 | AlexanderWeiglAT1994
46 | KarlArzbergerTuS kainachAT1962
47 | HaraldSchieferNF-AltenmarktAT1971
48 | BenediktPuelacherAT1984
49 | MarkoSeidlTRI-Team HellfishAT1962
50 | MarkusBaumgartnerTrailbrothersAT1973
51 | VerenaPintenDE1981


Mountain Marathon - 50km

01 | HaraldFritzTeam AusdauercoachAT1966
02 | ChristianUntermoserLG WienAT1973
03 | Hans-ChristianMikoAT1971
04 | ClarissaFriedrichkeitAT1989
05 | Hans-ChristianMikoAT1971
06 | TylerMartinovichVIC RunnersUS1960
07 | ChristianLehrnerAT1979
08 | IrinaHagedornAT1979
09 | ClemensSiglAT1986
10 | ThomasHappSV STRIGL LunzAT1976
11 | LedlJürgenSU Bikestore.cc-TeamAT1974
12 | CorneliaBrunnerSV STRIGL LunzAT1970
13 | RomanWeidhoferLaufsport Mangold Racing TeamAT1986
14 | DietmarMayerhoferSportunion Waidhofen/YbbsAT1970
15 | Richárddr. NardaiHU1975
16 | ChristophHeissAT1992
17 | ManuelTremetzbergerSteeltown SpartansAT1983
18 | AndriiPogrebennykTrailrunning ViennaAT1986
19 | ThomasPanhoferAT1978
20 | ManuelTremetzbergerSteeltown SpartansAT1983
21 | PeterGregorcTeam Vegan.atAT1981
22 | ChristianKarnerAT1986
23 | WinfriedFrechesDE1958
24 | ThomasDRAXLERForrest GumpAT1972
25 | KatharinaKimmelTeamVegan.atAT1987
26 | OlivierNikolaiAT1975
27 | OlivierPatriciaSV LK ScheibbsAT1975
28 | FranzNossek-AT1985
29 | ChristophSchwaldAT1972
30 | MarkusTeniAT1972
31 | sabinegraflTrailrunning ViennaAT1976
32 | MarkusSauerAT1991
33 | MichaelHeinrauchTUS KainachAT1974
34 | KRZYZANOWSKIDARIUSAT1974
35 | KatharinaTitz, Mag.Sportunion MürzstegAT1969
36 | PeterKOSARdie3SchneidigenSteirerAT1962
37 | NorbertWeiglAT1964
38 | BerndSkazelAT1980
39 | AlfredBresenhuberKGB SondermaschinenbauAT1961


Zweierstaffel (30km+20km)

01 - 30km | PeterWeineltTeam SportpraxisAT1966
01 - 20km | MarliesWeineltTeam SportpraxisAT1970
02 - 30km | TheuratsbacherSaschaLT die zweiAT1973
02 - 20km | SchrammelChristianLT die zweiAT1978
03 - 30km | JosefHagerAT1971
03 - 20km | AlesDedekAD TeamCZ1975
04 - 30km | HannesNutzAT1977
04 - 20km | MarkusNutzURC- MariazellAT1981
05 - 30km | HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1965
05 - 20km | AndreasBauerSV STRIGL LunzAT1973
06 - 30km | FlorianKaindlMayerhofner BergbahnenAT1990
06 - 20km | GottfriedKaindlSV Strigl LunzAT1960


Mountain Run - 20km

01 | ThomasStenitzerAT1972
02 | DanielaPodewiltW+F MünsterDE1970
03 | FranziskaPodewiltW+F MünsterDE1997
04 | PeterHolthausW+F MünsterDE1963
05 | JürgenObermeier-AT1968
06 | DanielMoserAT1986
07 | AlexanderAlexander StanglAT1968
08 | MarliesWeineltTeam SportpraxisAT1970
09 | PeterWeineltTeam SportpraxisAT1966
10 | RoswithaBaurederAT1974
11 | HerwigGottsbacherASKÖ Lunz am SeeAT1973
12 | TillmannZieglerULC Sparkasse LangenloisDE1977
13 | ElkeWolffAT1984
14 | AlexanderPirkaAT1987
15 | PhilippWEISSENSTEINERSV STRIGL LunzAT1989
16 | DorisPrucknerLCU EuratsfeldAT1979
17 | RolandHaberlAT1884
18 | HaraldKienbergerBundesheerAT1990
19 | ClausMayerhoferAT1984
20 | HaraldKienbergerAT1990
21 | KevinZweilerSC NeudörflAT1994
22 | DanielWöckingerRed Bull 400& Trailrunning Team DanielAT1991
23 | SabineMandahusAT1991
24 | KlausZwirnerAT1987
25 | GeraldRadingerhochtourist.atAT1981
26 | SylvainSylvain BaugeHU1977
27 | ZitaBaugeHU1983
28 | MarkusMarkus NutzAT1981
29 | FlorianKnödlstorferHILL RacingteamAT1983
30 | MichaelPollyAT1975
31 | ElisabethOngerAT1967
32 | WolfgangPinitschSpeedRunners.at CC Union WienAT1974
33 | StefanMayerhoferUSV Eisengraben AktivAT1992
34 | FlorianHaider-PachtrogMukin ShoriAT1995
35 | ReinfriedPilgramTRC PerneggAT1955
36 | KlausLacknerTRC PerneggAT1957
37 | AnitaPostlAT1978
38 | KöttlerGeorgSV STRIGL LunzAT1963
39 | StephanieDemmer-KilianTSOAT1975
40 | KatjaHolthusenunion dirtrun.companyAT1983
41 | AlexanderWurzingerUnion dirtrun.companyAT1982