STARTER 2020: Achtung die Anmeldenummer entspricht nicht der Startnummer!

ULTRA TRAIL - 70km

01 | HerbertEiblSportunnion WaidhofenAT1982
02 | HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1965
03 | JakobPaumannSV STRIGL LunzAT1995
04 | HeinrichSteinerSKN St. PöltenAT1968
05 | PatrickHuberAT1993
06 | FranzGSCHIEGLODLO AUSTRIA ALPINAT1955
07 | GerhardSchiemerUnion PottensteinAT1974
08 | VeronikaLimbergerSalewa Store WienAT1986
09 | AlexanderStanglteam-vegan.atAT1968
10 | ManfredMayrAT1972
11 | JürgenLedlSU Bikestore.cc-TeamAT1974
12 | ThomasThomas LanzON Running TeamAT1978
13 | AndreasFranzwaRenn Du SauAT1975
14 | GeorgKreerSCHWARZACH TRAIL RaceteamAT1977
15 | HaraldReisingerSV STRIGL LunzAT1975
16 | BastianStänglSV STRIGL LunzAT1999
17 | Karl-WalterDeciusTrail Team OWL/100 MCDE1949
18 | FrediZitzenbacherSCHWARZACH TRAIL RaceteamAT1966
19 | PatrickKäfer-SchlagerAT1994
20 | ChristianDaxauerLauftreff OberndorfAT1975
21 | ChristianOberndorferBike Team GinnerAT1972
22 | MarkusWellnerLAC HarlekinAT1973
23 | PeterWeineltSportunion Tulln AthletenAT1966
24 | MarliesWeineltSportunion Tulln AthletenAT1970
25 | RudolfEglseerAT1974
26 | OldrichJanecekKolland Top Sport GaalAT1982
27 | MarioTrümmelMost4tler Raccoons - dynamic sportAT1984
28 | GernotWeissAT1977
29 | BerndFelferAT1979
30 | VadymTrykozSportunion Waidhofen/YbbsAT1984
31 | ThorbenRahlvesTeamVegan.atAT1993
32 | ChristianGanglRunningteam Weingut WendelinAT1981
33 | FlorianLangerLAC Harlekin MistelbachAT1991
34 | PeterBieblAT1979
35 | GeraldDemolskydemolsky-sportserviceAT1979
36 | MartinBurgerAT1976
37 | NorbertHorakLC SierndorfAT1969
38 | JochenHinterreitherMost4tler RaccoonsAT1980
39 | GottfriedKAINDLSV strigl lunzAT1960
40 | BenjaminSchmidradlerLCU Raiffeisen EuratsfeldAT1991
41 | AlexanderStanglTeam-vegan.atAT1968
42 | EvelyneLachnerLC. Running PuchbergAT1969
43 | KarlGspandlLTC SeewinkelAT1985
44 | RüdigerVerwangerAT1968
45 | GeorgNeuholdAT1993
46 | HaraldSchieferNF-AltenmarktAT1971
47 | Andreas, Dr.SchweningerAustrian Trail & Skyrunning AssociationAT1975
48 | RolandWiesingerAT1974
49 | thomasstrasserAT1984
50 | HerbertDaxbergerLT-FerschnitzAT1968
51 | ThomasWolfHornstein-BewegtAT1976
52 | HannesHolzhammerTeam F7 | bikefit.tirolAT1980
53 | SabineGraflAnningerTrailRunningTeamAT1976
54 | HeinzGrobauerAT1968
55 | MartinaSchwarzAustrian Sky- und Trailrunning AssociationAT1977
56 | LukasFüsselbergerLCU Raiffeisen EuratsfeldAT1991
57 | WolfgangZinglKelag Energy Running TeamAT1971
58 | GerdaNisslerKelag Energy Running TeamAT1966
59 | AntoniaWinklerKelag Energy Running TeamAT1978
60 | HeinrichSchaludekULT HeustadlwasserAT1962
61 | StefanZulechnerAT1988
62 | sigiSchererRiap-SportAT1960
63 | ChristianHuberHaidersport FreistadtAT1976
64 | RobertGiererAT1970
65 | AlexanderPrucknerLCU- EuratsfeldAT1972
66 | RomanaHauserAT1989
67 | TheresaGschwandtnerSchwarzach Trail RaceteamAT1991
68 | ChristianDopplerLC SickingAT1981
69 | ThomasHöselunion dirtrun.companyAT1970
70 | FranzSzinovatzHornstein bewegtAT1985
71 | MartinHollergschwandnerrun for joyAT1958
72 | ThomasAlbertSU HirschbachAT1976
73 | geraldrohaczekUnion Triathlon Team BurgenlandAT1967
74 | geraldrohaczekUnion Triathlon Team BurgenlandAT1967
75 | GottfriedDrlicekKSU GutensteinAT1958
76 | walterbogathlac aschauAT1955
77 | HannesHannes BschadenAufi Owi Sport WielandnerAT1983
78 | HanjaHeineDE1996
79 | InesHeineDE1963
80 | GerhardEggenreichRC Norske Skog BruckAT1963
81 | KlausKiesslerSOL4runAT1960
82 | FranzKopitschCoolRunningHieflauAT1955
83 | ChristianKammerhoferAT1976
84 | MartinaPölzelbauerAT1976
85 | JerryKüpferSalming AustriaAT1980
86 | RobertBrowneAT1977
87 | MatthiasKlausAT1991
88 | ChristophBergerASTAAT1989
89 | FabianPechsteinAT1988
90 | ArnoldKraushoferAT1968
91 | SandraRumplmairAT1975
92 | MariannePfeiler-OpitzLc WienerwaldschneckenAT1974
93 | JosefDißlbachertLCAV Jodl packagingAT1969
94 | ThomasGasteckerHSV MelkAT1976
95 | BRIANALTAMIRANOMemento HealthUS1992
96 | RobertWeiboldTrailrunning ViennaAT1971
97 | MarcoPilatSteeltown Endurance TeamAT1990
98 | MaximilianKopfAT1992
99 | PeterMayerhoferAtlethik Klub Vasold LiezenAT1986
100 | LukasVasoldAthletik-Klub Vasold LiezenAT1993
101 | ChristinaStadelmannAthletik-Klub VasoldAT1992
102 | JoergJoerg FUCHSLUEGERTrailrunning ViennaAT1961
103 | MarcoHofstätterSteeltown Endurance TeamAT1994
104 | AntonBaumannSANZER TRAILRUNAT1959


MARATHON TRAIL - 50km

01 | BeataPralatAT1970
02 | AndreasHutterLC WienerwaldschneckenAT1977
03 | ErnstMaderAT1974
04 | RichardNudlPolizei SV LeobenAT1970
05 | DanielStiefsohnNaturfreunde WilhelmsburgAT1977
06 | VincentLelardBeer Me RunningFR1976
07 | ThomasHappSV STRIGL LunzAT1976
08 | AndrasMakaiAT1974
09 | RaningerPeterPSV LeobenAT1984
10 | RaningerPeterPSV LeobenAT1984
11 | ChristophHeissAT1992
12 | TylerMartinovichVIC RunnersAT1960
13 | ManfredHochholzerLCU Raiffeisen EuratsfeldAT1973
14 | FlorianHinterreiterAT1981
15 | MatthiasAichinger-RosenbergerAT1990
16 | MonikaBrunnerULC Sparkasse LangenloisAT1967
17 | ThomasDraxlerForrest GumpAT1972
18 | elisabethongerAT1967
19 | ChristianSchrammelLT die zweiAT1978
20 | SaschaSascha TheuratsbacherLT die zweiAT1973
21 | MarkusHerrmannSV Landshut MünchnerauAT1980
22 | AnnaHawMarwieseAT1984
23 | BernhardSchabbauerAT1974
24 | ThomasSchönauerTRIHAAT1974
25 | KonradKonrad KröllTEAM F7AT1970
26 | irenegladyszAT1970
27 | SvenFischerTeam Icehouse e.V.DE1975
28 | Hans-PeterRannerSC RottenmannAT1978
29 | MarkusPilzrun42195.atAT1984
30 | BernardBinderAT1976
31 | HelmutSulzerWattaul SportAT1985
32 | NorbertWeiglAT1964
33 | AndreasKalteisAT1983
34 | BeataNemethMFSEAT1979
35 | ninaNina KöglAT1989
36 | TobiasBatikAT1997
37 | PeterKOSARDie3SchneidigenSteirer\"AT1962
38 | ChristopherPetschkaAT1983
39 | FranzGeppert-AT1976
40 | DanielPetryDE1994
41 | MarkusHapperTUS KainachAT1979
42 | AndreasSchwaigerAT1969
43 | BrunoSchumiKelag Energy Running TeamAT1984
44 | AlexanderLiessSportunion TullnAT1972
45 | NikolaiOlivierAT1975
46 | PatriciaOlivierAT1975
47 | AlexKrennsportunion pottensteinAT1975
48 | MarkusRieder-HelMelTrail Club SteyrAT1978
49 | DanielJetzingerLauftreff NeustadtlAT1982
50 | HubertRitzmaierLauftreff NeustadtlAT1971
51 | ThomasGaßlersLaufenAT1988
52 | HannesHittenbergerLG St. WolfgangAT1977
53 | KlemensKarnerAT1974
54 | FranzHeindlATV VösendorfAT1951
55 | OtmarBaumgartnerUAB AthleticsAT1963
56 | JasminMichaelisAT1983
57 | StefanieHabelerunion dirtrun.companyAT1982
58 | HiraVerickAU1973
59 | PaulusKleemayrMKW-HausruckAT1967
60 | MichaelGüntherAT1961
61 | UlrikaGüntherAT1960
62 | ErikaErtlAT1989
63 | ChristianLehrnerTeam VeganAT1979
64 | MarekLabudaPOWERSYSTEMPL1966
65 | DominikWiednerAT1983
66 | AndreaWiednerAT1965
67 | RobertLakingerKSU GutensteinAT1970
68 | ChristianMirtlLangau/WienAT1967
69 | JoergQuentinTSV Bienenbüttel LauftreffDE1963
70 | ChristianPfatschbacherTrail Club steyrAT1982
71 | WernerWeisslTeam Vegan.atAT1975
72 | stefanergothsLaufenAT1987
73 | HelmutPesauUnion AnnabergAT1977
74 | JohannRemlerb-active.at FürstenfeldAT1950
75 | ManuelTremetzbergerSteeltown enduranceAT1983
76 | sandrolenzAT1976
77 | MichaelKlausAT1986
78 | HubertBrandstätterAT1983
79 | ThomasBinder3-Team SaalfeldenAT1968
80 | RupertKlappacher#dreikantAT1960
81 | AndreKipperTrailrunning ViennaAT1978
82 | MarkusMüllerAT1965
83 | JuttaHäuslerTri Runners BadenDE1972


ZWEIERSTAFFEL (30km+20km)

01 - 30km | ThomasPunzLc KapellnAT1984
01 - 20km | JenniferStraubAT1992
02 - 30km | ManfredMayrLauftreff OberndorfAT1972
02 - 20km | JenniferEderLauftreff OberndorfAT1983
03 - 30km | HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1965
03 - 20km | HeidiProkeschSV STRIGL LunzAT1971
04 - 30km | IrinaHagedornAT1979
04 - 20km | RaphaelaSchwarzlAT1984
05 - 30km | OldaJanecekLauftreff TauerneckAT1982
05 - 20km | JohannaDütschLauftreff TauerneckAT1984
06 - 30km | PeterHaissUSI WienAT1960
06 - 20km | OliverDittrichULC MödlingAT1968
07 - 30km | EdwinKlinglhuberULC Sparkasse LangenloisAT1975
07 - 20km | FelicitasKlinglhuberULC Sparkasse LangenloisAT1982
08 - 30km | SonjaSchedlbauerSportunion WaidhofenAT1973
08 - 20km | FlorianZehCricket WienAT1967
09 - 30km | ChristianMirtlLangau/WienAT1967
09 - 20km | DietmarMirtlAT1992
10 - 30km | JakobPaumannSV STRIGL LunzAT1995
10 - 20km | RolandPaumannSV STRIGL LunzAT1987
11 - 30km | AlesDedekAD TeamCZ1975
11 - 20km | JosefHagerAD TeamAT1971
12 - 30km | OliverHoerndlerMeilenlaeufer St. Peter/AuAT1996
12 - 20km | AlexanderLichtenbergerMeilenlaeufer St. Peter/AuAT1984
13 - 30km | BenColtmansLaufen e.V.AT1995
13 - 20km | BerndMiticsLaufen e.V.AT1995
14 - 30km | EvelyneLachnerLC Running PuchbergAT1969
14 - 20km | JosefLachnerLC Running PuchbergAT1955
15 - 30km | HannesRussmayersLaufenAT1984
15 - 20km | RolanderPrielhofersLaufenAT1984
16 - 30km | MoserElisabethNF-OchsenburgAT1963
16 - 20km | BaierJohannaNF-OchsenburgAT1955
17 - 30km | BastianStänglSV STRIGL LunzAT1999
17 - 20km | LenaEibenbergerSV STRIGL LunzAT2002
18 - 30km | FlorianHaider-PachtrogAT1995
18 - 20km | StefanMayerhoferUSV Eisengraben AktivAT1992
19 - 30km | DominikPunzengruberASV Kienberg/GamingAT1987
19 - 20km | ChristianPunzengruberGeBIERgsdorfmusiAT1983
20 - 30km | PeterStarklNF-OchsenburgAT1959
20 - 20km | JosefMoserNF-OchsenburgAT1957
21 - 30km | AndreasWagnerMuddyTeamBikersAT1977
21 - 20km | TanjaWagnerMuddyTeamBikersAT1982
22 - 30km | MartinaSchwarzAustrian Sky & Trailrunning AssociationAT1977
22 - 20km | InesNebenmayerTeam TrailsportsAT1980
23 - 30km | VeronikaLimbergerSalewa Store WienAT1986
23 - 20km | ClarissaFriedrichkeit-MikoAT1989
24 - 30km | RupertKlappacherTeam DREIKANTAT1960
24 - 20km | CarinaSillerTeam DREIKANTAT1994
25 - 30km | ChristianLackingerULC Transfer St. VeitAT1977
25 - 20km | RobertHürnerNora Racing TeamAT1974
26 - 30km | SophieBieringerATUS Amstetten A3AT2001
26 - 20km | RudolfBieringerATUS Amstetten A3AT1961
27 - 30km | ManfredTatschlAthletik-Klub Vasold LiezenAT1987
27 - 20km | CarinaPehabAthletik-Klub Vasold LiezenAT1991
28 - 30km | KerstinDraschwandtnerAT1982
28 - 20km | WolfgangEislAT1984
29 - 30km | HelmutKloibhoferAtus A3 AmstettenAT1965
29 - 20km | SimonePilsAtus A3 AmstettenAT1976
30 - 30km | JosefGuttenbrunnerA 3 Atus Amstetten aktivAT1963
30 - 20km | MariaHaberhauerA 3 Atus Amstetten aktivAT1970
31 - 30km | HaraldReisingerSV Strigl LunzAT1975
31 - 20km | GeorgKöttlerSV STRIGL LUNZAT1963
32 - 30km | HaraldReisingerSV Strigl LunzAT1975
32 - 20km | GeorgKöttlerSV STRIGL LUNZAT1963
33 - 30km | JochenHinterreitherMostviertler RacoonsAT1980
33 - 20km | MarikaRothScheiblingpartieAT1974
34 - 30km | ChristinaStadelmamnAthletik-Klub VasoldAT1992
34 - 20km | AnnaHussaufAT2000


SPEED TRAIL - 20km

01 | DanielMoserLAC HarlekinAT1986
02 | HerwigGottsbacherFF GamingAT1973
03 | JenniferEderLauftreff OberndorfAT1983
04 | GernotWeissensteinerAT1966
05 | IrinaHagedornAT1979
06 | RaphaelaSchwarzlAT1984
07 | FritzMayerhoferAT1958
08 | TamasKurucsoAT1983
09 | UrsulaSchubertSportunion Waidhofen/YbbsAT1978
10 | DanielaPodewiltDE1970
11 | PeterHolthausDE1963
12 | MichaelaEggerAT1971
13 | LukasSimonerGFRASTLAT1990
14 | JuliaPennGFRASTLAT1991
15 | AndreasSteinerunion dirtrun.companyAT1993
16 | PeterFazekasAT1983
17 | GeorgAignerLURSAT1984
18 | PaulSchedlbauerSportunion WaidhofenAT2002
19 | JohannesKönigTRC PERNEGGAT1964
20 | richiewinklerAT1974
21 | BernadetteKranzlNaturfreunde PuchenauAT1958
22 | MichaelNiesslAT1980
23 | SebastianDorrerGaminger KartausenbräuAT1991
24 | ChristianStadlerLC Altis KrappfeldAT1965
25 | AstridKoppLC Altis KrappfeldAT1963
26 | MarkusBinderhoferAT1977
27 | DominicWeissAT1984
28 | TimSauberAT1978
29 | JohannesSimmerLT-Hackgut Ettlinger/SimmeRacingAT1982
30 | SeverinPechhackerSV RIVEG LUNZAT1997
31 | AlexanderWeiglAT1994
32 | SiegfriedThalerAT1976
33 | BerndWagnerRC Tretlager AmstettenAT1977
34 | DominikPairederAT1992
35 | HannesGasselederAT1986
36 | ChristianSpecklAT1986
37 | ChristianSpecklAT1986
38 | JürgenZehetnerZKWAT1984
39 | SandraHuberAT1994
40 | BinderDaniel BinderSpeerspitzeAT1983
41 | GerhardPechhackerSV STRIGL LunzAT1959
42 | ThomasSimhoferAT1975
43 | AlexanderReiterURC MariazellAT1979
44 | BernhardKamleitnerLCU EuratsfeldAT1980
45 | BarbaraLebutschAT1975
46 | FionaSeiringerAT1995
47 | AntonGassnerLT Hackgut Ettlinger BiberbachAT1974
48 | JohannesKönigTRC PERNEGGAT1964
49 | ElisabethHeinrichAT1997
50 | JosefHagerLangauAT1971
51 | DorisPrucknerLCU- EuratsfeldAT1979
52 | GerhardSchullerLC NeufurthAT1974
53 | BerndSchadauerTria Team NÖ WestAT1977
54 | VerenaPrinzAT1995
55 | BrigitteStubnerRC-ObusAT1969
56 | RenateBraunsteinAT1989
57 | SandraDallingerAT1991
58 | AloisPasetAT1951
59 | HannesHalbmayrrc tretlager AmstettenAT1980
60 | OttoGsöllpointnerWSV-TrattenbachAT1969
61 | WilliNagl jun.LC- Running PuchbergAT1970
62 | TobiasSamassaSV Strigl LunzAT2003
63 | PeterSchrittwieserRIG-GamingAT1992
64 | ThomasForstSchöcklsturmAT1971
65 | JürgenHoferGAC-SchöcklsturmAT1977
66 | MatthieuGillotAmbillyFR1989
67 | KatrinHuberAT1991
68 | BarabásFerencHU1966
69 | MarlenaPolecTri Run KaiserPL1987
70 | GernotHöretzederAT1979
71 | JanGschwantnerunion dirtrun.companyAT1988
72 | MarkusBatizovskyunion dirtrun.companyAT1981
73 | TobiasSteinberLietz Sport RacingAT1996
74 | ManfredHirtlUnion RandeggAT1967
75 | IrinaSeidlerAT1990
76 | AntonLettnerAT1987
77 | ReneGovekarAT1985
78 | HansStockingerAIB-AllianzAT1960
79 | ErichBrandstetter ErichDE1954
80 | ManuelaKamperATSV Nurmi TernitzAT1978
81 | JürgenWedlATSV Nurmi TernitzAT1983
82 | ResslerAndreaATSV Nurmi TernitzAT1973
83 | TimSauberAT1978
84 | PaulusKleemayrMKW-HausruckAT1967
85 | ChristophSandhoferA3 Amstetten Atus AktivAT1927
86 | EwaldOberluggauerBlc GreifenburgAT1964
87 | AnitaOberluggauerBLC GreifenburgAT1969
88 | FlorianHaider-PachtrogAT1995
89 | StefanMayerhoferUSV Eisengraben AktivAT1992
90 | chrisrophschweighoferAT1987
91 | lukasofnerAT1989
92 | KarlPrungraberUnion ReichenthalAT1505
93 | KerstinDraschwandtnerLG st.wolfgangAT1982
94 | WolfgangEislLG St WolfgangAT2607
95 | MichaelPölzelbauerAT1970
96 | ChristofFelkelFlowsportAT1972
97 | FlorianBuchnerAT1990
98 | JuliaHandlerAT1993
99 | WernerGebetsroitherLC-SickingAT1988
100 | WernerGebetsroitherLC-SickingAT1988
101 | BratfischPatrickAT1996
102 | MarioWallnerSteeltown Endurance TeamAT1992
103 | DietmarHundeggerSsc-Rohr im GebirgeAT1975
104 | MANFREDWIMMERAT1965
105 | PatrickPITZLAT1991
106 | GeorgKöttlerSV Strigl LunzAT1963
107 | BerndOberluggauerBlc GreifenburgAT1992
108 | MartinBichlerLc-Niederwies-KössenAT1962
109 | GünterPurkerSC Zwickl ZwettlAT1975
110 | idodassaAT1998
111 | StefanHaslingerRIG-GamingAT1991
112 | LanJinASK MC DONALDS LOOSDORFAT1978
113 | RolfMajcenASK MC DONALDS LOOSDORFAT1966
114 | SigridHerndlerlaufend-besser.atAT1989
115 | MartinKrumenackerlaufend-besser.atAT1988
116 | SimonMalzerAT1982
117 | KathrinRappoldLTV KöflachAT1989
118 | LudwigReiterBergtaucherAT1995
119 | FatimaSahmanBMD SystemhausAT1980
120 | HelmutErhardtUnion GmundenAT1971
121 | Pia LilianMadlenerAT1999
122 | LudwigReiterBergtaucherAT1995
123 | ChristianHimmelbauerAT1972


DOWNHILL TRAIL

01 | FranzGschieglAUSTRIA-ALPIN-TEAMAT1955
02 | PatrickPITZLAT1991
03 | NorbertWastianTrailrunning Szene #365tagetrailenAT1967
04 | StefanSchnetzingerAT1997
05 | ChristianBairSK RueckenwindAT1970
06 | PatrickPitzlAT1991